3 we
19:00
Cast
A musical composition in two parts, after William Shakespeare’s “As You Like It”
Old Stage, Green Hall
4 th
19:00
Cast
William Shakespeare
New stage, Large Hall
4 th
19:00
Cast
Text redacted by the theatre
Old Stage, Gray Hall
5 fr
11:30
A lecture about theatre for children
New stage, Large Hall
5 fr
19:00
Cast
Scenes from the Novel
New stage, Large Hall
5 fr
19:00
Cast
Bertolt Brecht
Old Stage, Green Hall
6 sa
15:00
Cast
Lewis Carroll
New stage, Large Hall
6 sa
19:00
Scenes and improvisations based on the novel “Maidenhair”
Old Stage, Gray Hall
7 su
19:00
Cast
A Drama in Four Acts with an intermission
New stage, Large Hall
7 su
19:00
After the short story by Nikolai Gogol “Diary of a Madman”
Old Stage, Gray Hall
8 mo
14:00
Alexander Pushkin
New Stage, Small Hall
8 mo
19:00
Cast
George Bernard Shaw
New stage, Large Hall
8 mo
19:00
Cinema performance
Old Stage, Gray Hall
9 tu
18:00
Cast
A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop
Old Stage, Green Hall
9 tu
19:00
Cast
A comedy in five acts
New stage, Large Hall
9 tu
21:00
Cast
A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop
Old Stage, Green Hall
10 we
19:00
Old Stage, Gray Hall
11 th
19:00
Cast
Unfinished myth about art in four instants
New stage, Large Hall
11 th
19:00
Ivan Vyrypaev
Old Stage, Green Hall
12 fr
19:00
Oleg Kudriashov Workshop, GITIS
The poets and actresses of the 1920s and 1930s… Dancing in the era of the Great Experiment in Russia.
Old Stage, Gray Hall
14 su
19:00
Cast
A romantic composition in 2 acts based on the eponymous novel
New stage, Large Hall
14 su
19:00
A performance created on the basis of Boris Vakhtin’s novel
Old Stage, Green Hall
15 mo
19:00
Cast
Nikolai Gogol
New Stage, Small Hall
15 mo
19:00
Several topics from the novel As a Few Days presented in four meals
Old Stage, Gray Hall
16 tu
19:00
Cast
William Shakespeare
New stage, Large Hall
16 tu
19:00
The Trials and Mistakes project
Old Stage, Green Hall
17 we
19:00
Cast
After Ivan Turgenev’s novella “Spring Freshets”
New stage, Large Hall
17 we
19:00
Cast
Alla Sokolova
Old Stage, Gray Hall
18 th
19:00
Cast
A stage composition of the novella by Leo Tolstoy.
New stage, Large Hall
18 th
19:00
Cast
Bertolt Brecht
Old Stage, Green Hall
19 fr
19:00
Cast
Revived stage production by P. Fomenko
New stage, Large Hall
19 fr
19:00
Old Stage, Gray Hall
20 sa
14:00
New Stage, Small Hall
20 sa
19:00
Cast
A musical composition in two parts, after William Shakespeare’s “As You Like It”
Old Stage, Green Hall
21 su
13:00
New Stage, Small Hall
21 su
19:00
Cast
A mystification in two parts, text redacted by the theatre
New stage, Large Hall
21 su
19:00
Cast
fatal mishmash
Old Stage, Green Hall
22 mo
19:00
Cast
Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”
Old Stage, Gray Hall
23 tu
19:00
Cast
Alexander Volodin
New Stage, Small Hall
23 tu
20:00
Concertbutnotaconcert
Old Stage, Gray Hall
24 we
19:00
After the play Diatribe of Love Against a Seated Man
Old Stage, Green Hall
25 th
19:00
After the short story by Nikolai Gogol “Diary of a Madman”
Old Stage, Gray Hall
26 fr
19:00
Ivan Vyrypaev
Old Stage, Green Hall
27 sa
11:30
A lecture about theatre for children
New stage, Large Hall
27 sa
19:00
Cast
Eugene Ionesco
New stage, Large Hall
27 sa
19:00
Cast
Text redacted by the theatre
Old Stage, Gray Hall
28 su
17:00
Cast
A theatrical narrative of the novel in three parts
New stage, Large Hall
28 su
19:00
Cast
A Play in Two Acts and Four Scenes
Old Stage, Gray Hall
28 su
19:00
Oleg Kudriashov Workshop, GITIS
The poets and actresses of the 1920s and 1930s… Dancing in the era of the Great Experiment in Russia.
Old Stage, Gray Hall
29 mo
19:00
Cast
An aesthetic offering of art to reality
New stage, Large Hall
29 mo
19:00
Several topics from the novel As a Few Days presented in four meals
Old Stage, Gray Hall
30 tu
19:00
Cast
Composition of the poem “Count Nulin,” the poetic drama “The Stone Guest,” and a scene from “Faust”
New Stage, Small Hall
30 tu
20:00
A Novella. In the Trials and Mistakes project.
Old Stage, Green Hall
31 we
19:00
Cast
Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”
Old Stage, Gray Hall