RuEn

  • Marina Raku

    • Yulia Pinchuk
    • Margarita Drugova
    • Irina Frolova
    • Irina Ratinskaya
    • Natalia Kudryakova
      Ticket cashier

    • Yulia Verzunova
      Stage manager
    • Yulia Kamysheva
      Stage manager
    • Maria Kozyar
      Director of the Literary Department
    • Olga Lopach
      Stage manager
    • Tatyana Seredina
      Stage manager

    • Valentina Gurevich

      • Konstantin Lebedev
        Technical manager
      • Vitally Konstandoglo

        • Alina Galimova
          Wardrope assistent
        • Tatyana Delnova
        • Maria Motovilova
        • Karine Pilosyan
        • Elvira Suleimanova
        • Maria Tabakova

        • Irina Pervushina
        • Lyubov Ryazanova

        • Viktoria Starikova

        • Alla Sedakova
        • Yana Bereznitskaya
        • Maria Bessonova
        • Tatiana Khovanskaya

        • Alexander Kirichenko
        • Yury Lebedev
        • Yevgeny Novikov
        • Natalia Savelieva
        • Stepan Sinitsyn
        • Pavel Tyapkin
        • Sergey Makarov

        • Sergei Zverev
        • Anna Baydenger
        • Valeriya Zebald
        • Vyacheslav Kalika
        • Alina Romenskaya
        • Marina Sarkisyan
        • Irina Sarkisyan
        • Igor Arkacheev
        • Evgeny Kochmaruk
        • Denis Zabiyaka
          Head of the sound studio

        • Vitaly Metlin
        • Andrei Bodnar
        • Alexei Zhurkin
          Stage-hand, crew chief
        • Vyacheslav Levchenko
        • Mikhail Agureev
        • Stanislav Verzunov
          Stage-hand
        • Pavel Gnedenko
          Stage-hand
        • Artem Gramma
        • Pavel Karpushkin
          Stage-hand
        • Danila Kuzmin
        • Konstantin Legostaev
          Stage-hand
        • Evgeny Makhonin
        • Alexei Orlov
        • Sergei Petryaev
        • Alexander Ryabtsev
          Stage-hand
        • German Sushchevsky
        • Nikolai Tkach
          Stage-hand
        • Igor Volkov
        • Vladimir Gorba
        • Dmitry Yankin

        • Rima Khasyanova
          Сhief accountant
        • Ramilya Rakhmatulina
        • Ekaterina Grigorenko
          leading аccountant
        • Valentina Ryumina
        • Valentina Yakovleva
        • Tatiana Li
        • Lyubov Golovacheva
        • Natalya Chistyakova
        • Nadezgda Vetrova
        • Natalia Rastegaeva

        • Natalia Rybakova
        • Tatyana Beinenson

        • Victoria Azizova
        • Irina Mironova
          Legal consultant

        • Alexander Gorshkov
          Сarpenter

            • Elena Susoeva
            • Alexander Arbuzov
            • Dmitry Shtilmark

            • Konstantin Luchin
            • Vladimir Shkitkin

              • Nadezda Budanova
              • Darina Gilmanova
                Usherette
              • Evgenia Kim
              • Ekaterina Snigir
              • Anastasia Vorontsova
                Property man

              • Andrei Korobov
                Head security, CHOP ''Orbita Triumf''

                  • Roman Bykov
                  • Dmitry Kozlov
                    Driver
                  • Yury Kozlov
                    Driver
                  • Igor Lelikov
                    Driver

                  • Yury Rybakov
                  • Irina Shishkova
                  • Sergei Vydrankov
                  • Sergey Smirnov
                  • Boris Zakharov
                  • Alexander Smirnov
                  • Vladimir Berkausov
                  • Nikolay Pryakhin
                  • Alexander Kozlov
                  • Victor Prilepin
                    Parking attendant
                  • Nikolay Seliverstov
                  • Anatoly Klimov
                  • Sergey Simonov
                  • Dmitry Prostatinov
                  • Rail Betretdinov
                  • Rafek Ainulin
                  • Yury Bubenchikov
                  • Vladimir Matkov
                  • Vladimir Spirin
                  • Alexander Chudaev
                  • Valery Shiryaev
                  • Nina Lelikova
                    Dispatcher
                  • Lilia Popova
                    Dispatcher
                  • Alexander Titarenko
                  • Abdusalom Davlatov
                    Parking attendant
                  • Oleg Zaytsev
                    Parking attendant
                  • Bakhtier Usmaev
                  • Rasulzhon Usmanov
                  • Konstantin Tsurkan

                  • Pyotr Barabash
                  • Ivan Aleksandrov
                  • Evgeny Durnaikin
                  • Sergei Kirillov
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Evgeny Kozylkov
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Alexander Komarov
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Svetlana Mishura
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Nikolay Yurchenko
                  • Victor Yakovlev

                  • Rena Kozlova
                    Head of canteen
                  • Lyubov Bon
                  • Nina Kosareva
                    Cook
                  • Galina Mikhnyuk
                    Pastry-cook
                  • Lidiya Khudyakova
                    Cook
                  • Tatiana Chekanova
                    Cook
                  • Svetlana Abdukadyarova
                  • Tatyana Grishaeva
                  • Evgenia Bodnar
                  • Nana Davtyan
                  • Oxana Bodnar

                  • Irina Dolgorukova
                  • Valentina Melentieva
                  • Petr Kaplyn
                  • Victor Tazhetdinov
                  • Valentina Bodnar
                  • Zoya Buvina
                  • Lyubov Labeeva
                    Cleaning woman
                  • Valentina Moskovkina

                  • Polina Adamova
                  • Anton Agrikolyansky
                  • Fyarit Almametov
                  • Ilmira Baranova
                  • Sergei Bartoshevich
                  • Oleg Beinenson
                  • Vladimir Belenov
                  • Dmitry Belobrov
                  • Dmitri Birchuk
                  • Valentina Bogdanova
                  • Natalia Borodina
                  • Lyubov Borovik
                  • Mikhail Buder
                  • Alexander Chuchkalov
                  • Lidia Dementieva
                  • Maria Dementieva
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Yelena Dementieva
                  • Tatyana Deshko
                    Director of the International Department +7(495)645-33-05
                  • Dmitry Dikov
                    Doctor on duty
                  • Ilya Dorogavtsev
                    Stage-hand
                  • Olga Dubrovitskaya
                  • Irina Dvoinikova
                  • Baktybek Elbesov
                  • Alexandra Faleeva
                  • Yekaterina Feoktistova
                  • Olga Filina
                  • Alexandra Gorbachyova
                    Usherette
                  • Venera Gordeeva
                    Cook
                  • Vladimir Grandel
                    Worked as a general manager since the year 1993-1994
                  • Viktor Grib
                  • Dmitry Grigoriev
                    Cook
                  • Irina Grigorieva
                  • Igor Grishykhin
                  • Olga Gruzkova
                    Сleaning woman
                  • Vladimir Ignatov
                    Parking attendant
                  • Anna Inozemtseva
                    Electrician
                  • Nikolai Ionov
                  • Pavel Ivashkin
                  • Elena Kadetova
                  • Alexander Kalashnikova
                  • Natalia Kalashnikova
                  • Yevgeny Kalintsev
                  • Lyubov Khalimova
                  • Irina Kharina
                  • Arseny Kharitonov
                  • Tatiana Khateli Khusenobadi
                  • Nikolai Koghushkin
                  • Evgeny Komissarov
                    Stage-hand
                  • Ylian Korba
                    Stage-hand
                  • Viktor Kostrovsky
                    Stage-hand
                  • Vasily Kotoman
                    Cook
                  • Yulia Krylova
                  • Sergei Kukushkin
                  • Galina Kukushkina
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Evgeny Kuznetsov
                  • Petr Kuznetsov
                  • Vera Lazurenko
                    Usherette
                  • Grigory Litvinov
                  • Yelena Lukianchikova
                    Stage manager
                  • Alexander Martynov
                    Driver
                  • Alexander Merekin
                    Сloakroom attendant
                  • Inga Mergelova
                  • Galina Mikhailova
                  • Vladimir Moiseev
                    Stage-hand
                  • Maxim Moroshkin
                  • Vladimir Muat
                  • Alexey Nenashev
                  • Vera Nikiforova
                  • Natalya Nikonenok
                    Stage manager
                  • Ekaterina Pechaeva
                  • Evgeny Perov
                    Stage-hand
                  • Vladimir Petrechenko
                    Duty firefighter
                  • Ivanka Polchenko
                  • Valentina Polikarpova
                  • Sergey Polyansky
                  • Vladimir Pozdnyakov
                  • Nina Arshakovna Ptitsina
                  • Kirill Pustovoit
                  • Irina Revzova
                  • Yulia Rikhter
                    Stage manager
                  • Alexey Roganov
                  • Antonina Romanova
                    Usherette
                  • Alexander Rybakov
                  • Elena Safonova
                  • Alena Samokhina
                  • Anatoly Sazhenin
                  • Alexandra Sazhenina
                  • Andrei Sergeev
                  • Denis Shalaev
                  • Lydmila Shemanova
                  • Gennady Shumilov
                  • Anna Shur
                  • Anna Slutskaya
                  • Marina Spektor
                  • Galina Stolyarova
                    Cook
                  • Ilya Sukhorukov
                  • Nadezhda Timofeeva
                  • Yulia Titarenko
                  • Anna Titova
                    50
                  • Artem Tkach
                  • Igor Troilin
                  • Larisa Trusova
                  • Mikhail Tyazhev
                  • Irik Uryazaev
                    Driver
                  • Tatiana Urykova
                  • Sergei Veselov
                    Stage-hand
                  • Andrei Volkov
                  • Valery Volkov
                  • Dmitry Yakovlev
                    Stage-hand
                  • Asia Yunisova
                  • Irina Zakharova
                    Duty firefighter