RuEn

January

2 mo

19:00Prime

Cast

Nikolay Leskov

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A performance created on the basis of Boris Vakhtin’s novel

Old Stage, Green Hall

3 tu

19:00Prime

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cinema performance

Old Stage, Gray Hall

4 we

14:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin

New Stage, Small Hall

14:00

Cast

Karen Badalov, supported by artists and theater musicians in the most truthful story on the Earth

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00

Cast

A comedy in five acts

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

5 th

14:00

Cast

Lewis Carroll

New stage, Large Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

20:00Prime

Cast

Stage composition based on the works of A.S. Pushkin's “The Miserly Knight“, “Mozart and Salieri”, „Feast during the Plague”

New Stage, Lobby

6 fr

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

20:00

Cast

Concertbutnotaconcert

Old Stage, Gray Hall

7 sa

19:00

Cast

Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

23:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

8 su

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

The Trials and Mistakes project

Old Stage, Green Hall

23:00Prime

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

9 mo

19:00

Cast

A mystification in two parts, text redacted by the theatre

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Old Stage, Gray Hall

10 tu

19:00

Cast

Scenes from the Novel

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Bertolt Brecht

Old Stage, Green Hall

11 we

19:00

Cast

A stage composition of the novella by Leo Tolstoy.

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

14 sa

19:00

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Roman Mikhailov

Old Stage, Gray Hall

15 su

12:00

A lecture about theatre for children

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00Prime

Cast

New stage, Large Hall

16 mo

19:00

Cast

William Shakespeare

New stage, Large Hall

17 tu

19:00

Cast

The Moscow Sabbat in two parts with one exposure

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Trials and Errors

Old Stage, Gray Hall

18 we

19:00

Cast

Anton Chekhov

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A musical journey from Yekaterinburg to Moscow and back, non-stop

Old Stage, Green Hall

23:00Prime

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

19 th

19:00Prime

Cast

Nikolay Leskov

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cinema performance

Old Stage, Gray Hall

20 fr

19:00

Cast

A Drama in Four Acts with an intermission

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

A musical composition in two parts, after William Shakespeare’s “As You Like It”

Old Stage, Green Hall

21 sa

12:00

A lecture about theatre for children

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Cast

Alexander Pushkin, Valery Bryusov

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Alla Sokolova

Old Stage, Gray Hall

22:00Prime

Cast

Stage composition based on the works of A.S. Pushkin's “The Miserly Knight“, “Mozart and Salieri”, „Feast during the Plague”

New Stage, Lobby

22 su

14:00

Cast

Karen Badalov, supported by artists and theater musicians in the most truthful story on the Earth

Old Stage, Gray Hall

19:00

Cast

Revived stage production by P. Fomenko

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Old Stage, Green Hall

23:00

Cast

New Stage, Lobby

23 mo

19:00

Cast

Composition of the poem “Count Nulin,” the poetic drama “The Stone Guest,” and a scene from “Faust”

New Stage, Small Hall

19:00

Several topics from the novel “As a Few Days” presented in four meals

Old Stage, Gray Hall

24 tu

19:00

Cast

A performance created on the basis of Boris Vakhtin’s novel

Old Stage, Green Hall

20:00Prime

Cast

Stage composition based on the works of A.S. Pushkin's “The Miserly Knight“, “Mozart and Salieri”, „Feast during the Plague”

New Stage, Lobby

25 we

19:00

Cast

Trials and Errors

Old Stage, Gray Hall

21:00Prime

Cast

New Stage, Small Hall

26 th

19:00Prime

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

27 fr

19:00Prime

Cast

Old Stage, Green Hall

28 sa

19:00

Cast

Horrible funny comedy

New stage, Large Hall

29 su

19:00

Cast

Horrible funny comedy

New stage, Large Hall

19:00

Cast

Scenes and improvisations based on the novel “Maidenhair”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

30 mo

19:00

Cast

Composition after novels by Ivan Bunin “Heinrich”, “Riverside Inn”, “Natalie”, “Madrid”

Old Stage, Gray Hall

31 tu

19:00

Cast

fatal mishmash

Old Stage, Green Hall

Purchase tickets

Repertory for February

×

Подписаться на рассылку

Ознакомиться с условиями конфиденцильности